ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15992004
*
nr 1599 2004
Bertil Bull Hedlund
(1893-1950), Sverige
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. Utsikt mot slottet, Stämpelsignerad. Image dimensions: 33x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Utsikt mot slottet, Stämpelsignerad. Bildmått: 33x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x44 cm
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:22:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/2 23:07:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 19
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 19 februari har vi samlat konst av Slas Stig Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Caroline Grinda Christensen, Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant, Slava Kliuchnikov, Christina ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Bull Hedlund
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertil bull hedlund grafik litografi litografier stämpelsignerad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige utsikt mot slottet
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
*
Bertil Bull Hedlund
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Stockholm
Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund
nr 1599 2004
Bertil Bull Hedlund
(1893-1950), Sverige
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. Utsikt mot slottet, Stämpelsignerad. Image dimensions: 33x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Utsikt mot slottet, Stämpelsignerad. Bildmått: 33x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x44 cm
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 19 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/2 23:07:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 19
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 19 februari har vi samlat konst av Slas Stig Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Caroline Grinda Christensen, Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant, Slava Kliuchnikov, Christina ...Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Bertil Bull Hedlund
Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertil bull hedlund grafik litografi litografier stämpelsignerad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige utsikt mot slottet
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29